Grono pedagogiczne

DYREKTOR
Beata Lewicka-Płaczek
 
WICEDYREKTORZY
Magdalena Krzyżańska
Wojciech Kuik
KIEROWNIK ŚWIETLICY
Stanisława Wolna
 
PEDAGOG
Magdalena Nowak
PSYCHOLOG
Izabela Danielewicz
Jagoda Kajzerska
ODDZIAŁ PRZEDSZKOLNY
Pamela Gawrońska
Małgorzata Błaszkiewicz
Agnieszka Pszczółkowska
Barbara Gąsiorowska
EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA
Małgorzata Błaszkiewicz
Monika Janik
Katarzyna Mrula
Justyna Napierała
Barbara Przybyszewska
Edyta Siemiątkowska
Joanna Wiśniewska-Smętek
LOGOPEDIA
Aleksandra Jakubowska
Weronika Ostrowska
WSPOMAGANIE I REWALIDACJA
Elżbieta Szczepańska
Ewa Bartel-Pawłowska
Anna Czajka
Pamela Gawrońska
Barbara Gąsiorowska
Jolanta Kujawa
Kinga Maćkowiak
Weronika Ostrowska
Ewelina Molenda-Trębicka
Hanna Renz
Martyna Wiecheć
ŚWIETLICA
Katarzyna Barwicka-Leitgeber
Urszula Idziak
Monika Kawka-Schmidt
Ewelina Kmieciak
Kinga Poradowska-Banaszek
Olga Mateja
Stanisława Wolna
JĘZYK POLSKI
Mirella Miętkiewicz
Aleksandra Jakubowska
Agnieszka Golka
Ewa Zabrocka
Katarzyna Ulińska
MATEMATYKA
Justyna Jaroszyk
Jolanta Piekarska
Ewa Rybczyńska
Katarzyna Ratajczak
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
Emilia Pilarska
Natalia Czajkowska
Katarzyna Tarędź-Szóstka
Agata Turas
JĘZYK HISZPAŃSKI
Natalia Czajkowska
JĘZYK NIEMIECKI
Aleksandra Pawlak
GEOGRAFIA
Alicja Dziedzic
PRZYRODA/BIOLOGIA
Bogumiła Broniarczyk
Malwina Witczak
CHEMIA
Malwina Witczak
WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE
Piotr Widerek
Anna Andrzejak
Szymon Bułkowski
Barbara Jaworska
Beata Lewicka-Płaczek
Marek Schmidt
REHABILITACJA
Natalia Sideł
WIEDZA O SPOŁECZEŃSTWIE
Magdalena Krzyżańska
EDUKACJA DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA
Tomasz Śnieguła
INFORMATYKA
Anna Skrzypczak-Gniot
Wojciech Kuik
FIZYKA
Angelina Sterczyńska
HISTORIA
Małgorzata Szymanowicz
Dorota Szambor-Piejko
MUZYKA
Julia Łynsza
TECHNIKA
Monika Janik
PLASTYKA
Karolina Hanysz
RELIGIA
Monika Mańczak
Anna Ryczek
Katarzyna Ratajczak
ETYKA
Dorota Szambor-Piejko
Ewa Zabrocka
WYCHOWANIE DO ŻYCIA W RODZINIE
Małgorzata Szymanowicz
DORADZTWO ZAWODOWE
Ewelina Kmieciak
BIBLIOTEKA
Alina Bartecka
Iwona Słowińska
NA GÓRĘ